Spielplan

Datum

Start

Liga

 

Team Heim

 

Team Gast

Sa

 

28.01.17

14:00

MU15

 

HC Dübendorf °

 

Albis Foxes Handball

Dübendorf Stägenbuck

Sa

28.01.17

16:00

M3-05

 

SG Albis Foxes / GC Amicitia

 

HC Split

Kilchberg Hochweid

Sa

28.01.17

17:30

F3-04

 

SG Albis Foxes/GC Amicitia

 

SG Meilen/Stäfa

Kilchberg Hochweid

Sa

28.01.17

20:00

M4-05

 

HC Glarus 2

 

SG Albis Foxes/SC ZKB

Glarus Kantonsschule

So

29.01.17

15:00

M2-02

 

TV Uznach

 

SG GC Amicitia/Albis Foxes

Uznach Haslen

Mo

30.01.17

20:30

R-Cup F

 

HSG Pfäffikon-Fehraltorf (F3)

 

SG Albis Foxes/GC Amicitia (F3

Pfäffikon ZH Mettlen

Sa

11.02.17

13:30

M2-02

 

Schwamendingen HandBall

 

SG GC Amicitia/Albis Foxes

Zürich Hirzenbach

Sa

11.02.17

14:00

M4-06

 

Albis Foxes Handball

 

TV Witikon

Kilchberg Hochweid

Sa

11.02.17

15:00

F3-04

 

TV Witikon

 

SG Albis Foxes/GC Amicitia

Zürich Hirzenbach

Sa

11.02.17

15:30

M4-05

 

SG Albis Foxes/SC ZKB

 

TV Unterstrass

Kilchberg Hochweid

Sa

18.02.17

12:00

M4-05

 

Schwamendingen HandBall

 

SG Albis Foxes/SC ZKB

Zürich Hirzenbach

Sa

18.02.17

15:15

M4-06

 

Schwamendingen HandBall 2

 

Albis Foxes Handball

Zürich Hirzenbach

So

19.02.17

15:30

F3-04

 

SG Albis Foxes/GC Amicitia

 

Schwamendingen HandBall

Zürich Saalsporthalle

So

19.02.17

15:30

M3-05

 

HSG Baar/Zug Superbulls

 

SG Albis Foxes / GC Amicitia

Zug Sporthalle

Di

28.02.17

20:45

F3-04

 

Seen Tigers

 

SG Albis Foxes/GC Amicitia

Winterthur Mattenbach

Sa

04.03.17

14:00

M3-05

 

SG Albis Foxes / GC Amicitia

 

HSV Säuliamt

Kilchberg Hochweid

Sa

04.03.17

15:15

M2-02

 

HC KZO Wetzikon

 

SG GC Amicitia/Albis Foxes

Wetzikon Egg

Sa

04.03.17

17:15

MU17

 

HC Bruggen

 

Albis Foxes Handball

St. Gallen AZSG 1-3

Sa

11.03.17

13:00

MU15

 

Albis Foxes Handball

 

TV Unterstrass*

Kilchberg Hochweid

Sa

11.03.17

14:30

M4-05

 

SG Albis Foxes/SC ZKB

 

SC Volketswil

Kilchberg Hochweid

Sa

11.03.17

14:45

MU17

 

SG TV Räterschen /Pfadi W'thur

 

Albis Foxes Handball

Elsau Sporthalle

Sa

11.03.17

15:45

M4-06

 

Albis Foxes Handball

 

HC Dübendorf

Kilchberg Hochweid

Sa

11.03.17

17:15

M2-02

 

SG GC Amicitia/Albis Foxes

 

Seen Tigers 2

Kilchberg Hochweid

Sa

11.03.17

18:15

M3-05

 

HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona

 

SG Albis Foxes / GC Amicitia

Jona Bollwies

Sa

11.03.17

18:45

F3-04

 

SG Albis Foxes/GC Amicitia

 

HC Neftenbach

Kilchberg Hochweid

Sa

18.03.17

13:30

MU17

 

Albis Foxes Handball

 

SG Züri Oberland

Kilchberg Hochweid

Sa

18.03.17

13:30

M3-05

 

SG Albis Foxes / GC Amicitia

 

TV Thalwil

Zürich Saalsporthalle

Sa

18.03.17

15:00

M4-06

 

Albis Foxes Handball

 

HC Rümlang-Oberglatt

Kilchberg Hochweid

Sa

18.03.17

16:30

M4-05

 

SG Albis Foxes/SC ZKB

 

HC KZO Wetzikon

Kilchberg Hochweid

Sa

18.03.17

17:00

M2-02

 

Pfadi Winterthur DRÜ

 

SG GC Amicitia/Albis Foxes

Winterthur Eulach

Sa

18.03.17

17:15

MU15

 

SC Volketswil °

 

Albis Foxes Handball

Volketswil Gries

Sa

25.03.17

14:00

MU15

 

Albis Foxes Handball

 

TV Uster

Kilchberg Hochweid

Sa

25.03.17

15:30

MU17

 

Albis Foxes Handball

 

Gelb-Schwarz SH °

Kilchberg Hochweid

Sa

25.03.17

15:30

M4-05

 

SG Pfadi Dietlikon/Swissair

 

SG Albis Foxes/SC ZKB

Dietlikon Hüenerweid

Mo

27.03.17

20:30

M2-02

 

SG GC Amicitia/Albis Foxes

 

HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein Baden

Zürich Utogrund

Sa

01.04.17

13:00

MU15

 

Albis Foxes Handball

 

HC Dübendorf °

Kilchberg Hochweid

Sa

01.04.17

14:30

MU17

 

Albis Foxes Handball

 

TV Uznach

Kilchberg Hochweid

Sa

01.04.17

14:30

M3-05

 

SG Wädenswil/Horgen

 

SG Albis Foxes / GC Amicitia

Horgen Waldegg

Sa

01.04.17

15:30

F3-04

 

züri west handball

 

SG Albis Foxes/GC Amicitia

Zürich Utogrund

Sa

01.04.17

15:30

M4-06

 

Grün-Weiss Effretikon

 

Albis Foxes Handball

Effretikon Eselriet

Sa

01.04.17

16:00

M4-05

 

SG Albis Foxes/SC ZKB

 

züri west handball 1

Kilchberg Hochweid

Sa

01.04.17

17:30

M2-02

 

SG GC Amicitia/Albis Foxes

 

Yellow Winterthur 2

Kilchberg Hochweid

Di

04.04.17

20:30

M4-06

 

HC Küsnacht

 

Albis Foxes Handball

Erlenbach Allmendli

Sa

08.04.17

12:30

M4-05

 

HC GS Stäfa Espoirs

 

SG Albis Foxes/SC ZKB

Stäfa Frohberg

Sa

08.04.17

15:30

F3-04

 

SG Albis Foxes/GC Amicitia

 

SG TV Unterstrass/HCRO/Rorbas

Zürich Utogrund

So

09.04.17

11:00

MU15

 

HC Dietikon-Urdorf*

 

Albis Foxes Handball

Urdorf Zentrum

So

09.04.17

16:15

MU17

 

SG Rorbas - Kloten °

 

Albis Foxes Handball

Freienstein

So

09.04.17

17:00

M2-02

 

TV Unterstrass

 

SG GC Amicitia/Albis Foxes

Zürich Blumenfeld

Sa

22.04.17

16:00

M2-02

 

SG GC Amicitia/Albis Foxes

 

SG Kloten / Rorbas

Kilchberg Hochweid

Sa

22.04.17

16:30

M3-05

 

UBS-züri birch

 

SG Albis Foxes / GC Amicitia

Zürich Hirzenbach

Sa

29.04.17

14:00

MU17

 

Albis Foxes Handball

 

HC Romanshorn °

Kilchberg Hochweid

Sa

29.04.17

15:30

M3-05

 

SG Albis Foxes / GC Amicitia

 

TV Unterstrass Rookies

Zürich Utogrund

Sa

29.04.17

20:00

M2-02

 

TV Uster

 

SG GC Amicitia/Albis Foxes

Uster Buchholz

Sa

06.05.17

14:30

MU17

 

SC Frauenfeld

 

Albis Foxes Handball

Frauenfeld Auenfeld

So

07.05.17

14:00

MU15

 

TV Unterstrass*

 

Albis Foxes Handball

Zürich Blumenfeld